Statistik


Top Scorers

RangSpielerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
1Mirco Reiser272125460
2Marc Schuler14269351
3Martin Bänziger2221133411
4Gast 1121611271
5Gast 2121014241
6Basil Rüdlinger10134170
7Sven Spreiter23412161
8Remo Schneider11511161
9Cedrik Müller34106163
10Adrian Rakita1467131
11Marc Altorfer1157121
12Tiziano Bänziger684120
13Thomas Müller2647119
14Mischa Reiser655100
15Remo Brühlmann264591
16Rolf Müller120770
17Tim Gnos84264
18Reto Greub230660
19Thomas Büchi72241
20Peter Isler140334
21René Spalinger93032
22Hansruedi Nohl90330
23Severin Sommer140221
24Andreas Koller251124
25Timi Hug00000
26Roger Odermatt30000
27Thomas Weilenmann40001
28Ralph Meier20000