Hall Of Fame


RangSpielerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafen
1Thomas Müller1023293296589250
2Remo Schneider56934519754241
3Daniel Egg788230274504173
4Peter Isler712230232462123
5Roger Odermatt47525817243042
6Werner Reiser82412918831759
7Martin Bänziger18315610726330
8Mirco Reiser2191181092275
9Rolf Müller8291021622610
10Mischa Reiser3158811119934
11Sven Spreiter289967617232
12Remo Brühlmann361977417110
13Hansruedi Nohl430566111740
14Marc Altorfer15663441075
15Cedrik Müller1993640765
16Andreas Koller31019527142
17Thomas Weilenmann27034367038
18Basil Rüdlinger882215371
19René Spalinger13712213310
20Tim Gnos391913323
21Marc Schuler13199281
22Gast 1121611271
23Ralph Meier211113240
24Gast 2121014241
25Thomas Büchi32149231
26Tiziano Bänziger9127192
27Timi Hug94014140
28Adrian Rakita1467131
29Reto Greub3146101
30Severin Sommer120112